Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

Keranjang Belanja

0 item RP0

My Cart -

0 item
My Cart: (0)
Kategori

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long R

Dijual dan dikirim oleh : Sandobiz.co.id
RP5.189.960

Ketersediaan: Tersedia

Chat for Price

Quick overview

Part Number : AGM732F

Description detail : NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long Range Single Mode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 10km
Description detail : NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long Range Single Mode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 10km

Tags Produk

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Review
Manage QA

Silahkan log in atau daftar untuk melihat ulasan.

MerekNETGEAR
WarnaN / A